skip navigation

2019-2020 Tier 2/3 Coaches,Teams & Information


State Tournament Information

See the MEAHA website for dates and locations of state / regional / national tournaments.


2019-2020 Assessment Costs

Division Full cost (Due by 9/1) Early Pay Cost Birth Year
U10 Squirts $1600.00 $1500.00 (by 7/31) 2009 & 2010
U12 Peewees $1600.00 $1500.00 (by 7/31) 2007 & 2008
U14 Bantams $1600.00 $1500.00 (by 7/31) 2005 & 2006
U18 Midgets $800.00 $750.00 (by 7/1) 2001 & below
U16 Boys & Girls $800.00 $750.00 (by 7/1) 2004 & below
U14 Girls $1600.00 $1500.00 (by 7/31) 2005 & below

2019 - 2020 Tier II Teams

U14 Bantams

Caleb Albert
Tanner Anctil
Thomas Casserly
Campbell Cassidy
Ben Cloutier
Brian Connolly
Cody Dionne
Camren Dufour
Miles Frenette
Gavin Levesque
Tate Morse
Grey Perham
Bryce Poulin
Xander St. Pierre
Zachary Stern-Hayes
Cole Ullrich
Connor Wolverton

Coach Marc Frenette

U12 Peewee

Andrew Clements
Riley Daigle
Colten Daniels
Ben Dumais
Aizyk Laliberte
Cameron Landry
Breck Langevin
Cole Levesque
Sadie Morgan-Mercier
Cameron Morin
Deagan Nadeau
Jacoby Oliveira
Connor Richard
Gunner Truman
Jacoby Turcotte
Chase Ullrich

Coach Brian Levesque

U10 Squirts

Mason Aldrich
Carter Austin
Charlie Boles
Jacoby Boyce
Cameron Butler
Jacob Cote
Matthew Cote Jr
Kylie Dulac
Paige Fecteau
William Gladu
Charlie Huot
Hunter Landry
Leksi Langevin
Tyler Mates
Deano Scalia
Landen Treworgy
Lydia Trytek

Coach Bill Gladu

U18 Boys

Logan Alexander
Shawn Allen
Dylan Campbell
Owen Cox
Devon D'Auteuil
Oliver Jacques
Sam Laroche
Jack Ouellette
Sam Payne
Kurtis Pelletier
Zach Pelletier
Ryan Pomerleau
Lucas Pushard
Drew St. Hilaire
Ben St. Laurent
Cameron Sturgis
Austin Taylor
Jaden Webster

Coach Dan D'Auteuil
 

U16 Boys

Mason Beaudoin
Michael Belleau
Brock Bergeron
Damon Bossie
Colin Casserly
Bryce Doucette
Matthew Fletcher
Joseph Gendron
Emmett Grover
Evan Knowlton
Jack Madden
Leo Naous
Noah Pratt
Cooper St. Hilaire
Daxton St. Hilaire
Logan Tripp
Caleb Waterman
Devdan Young

Coach Dennis St. Hilaire

U14 Girls

Lily Beauchesne
Gianna Castagna
Quintessa Dibiase
Anna Elizarkov
Lauren Fletcher
Lauren Hanlon
Courtney Lachance
Fiona Landry
Elizabeth Madden
Kimberley McLaughlin
Alyssa Marcoux
Elle Picard
Kylee Spugnardi
Bailee St. Hilaire
Toree St. Hilaire
Hayden Wienckowski

Coach Earl St. Hilaire

U16 Girls

Caroline Audette
Sophia Castagna
Charlotte Cloutier
Audrey Day
Lilly Gish
Julia Gregory
Sophia Hartley
Kristen Lachance
Megan Lachance
Leah Landry
Rebecca Lussier
Eve Martineau
Paige Pomerleau
Lauren Powers
Emma Roy
Molly Sirois
Caroline Tracey
Mya Tucker

Coach Keith Pomerleau


2019 - 2020 Tier III Teams

U14 Bantam A

Brennan Anthoine
Dylan Blue
Ethan Blue
Ridge Dionne
Peyton Dyer
Charles Foster
Brooks Hefty
Tucker Kenney
Talen Langevin
Jayden Lynn
Nathan Metivier
Timothee Ouellette
Sidney Poles
Drew Smith
Andrew Theriault
Brayden Warde

Coach Steve Ouellette

U14 Bantam B

Michael Caron
Colby Daigle
Brenan Ellis
Luke Gladu
Tanner Berry-Hart
Keegan Jolin
Kade Knight
Kellen Labelle
Joe Martel
Parker Pelletier
Zackary Pelletier
Michael Phillips
Joseph Samson
Mason Shanaman
Max Thibault
Matthew Webber
Myles Wooster

Coach Matt Berube

 

U12 Peewee

Joseph Adams
Breccan Albert
Camryn Casserly
Richard Dieterich
Colton Dionne
Conner Dufour
Braydin Gatto
Isaac Jalbert
Ben Junkins
Nathan Karkos
Austin Landry
Rhys Levasseur
Kessel Lynn
Ronan Newell
Bryce Picard
Will Routhier
Garrett Wooster

Coach Jay Dufour

U16 Midgets

Matthew Begin
Jack Boles
Kyle Clavet
Zachary Craig
Ben Forbush
Gavin Foss
Robert Gladu
Evan Gourley
Rocco Landry
Nick Levesque
Vincent Lupardo
Spencer Marquis
Connor Pierce
Brennan Pike
Camden Saltis
Reece Shanaman
Adrien Theriault
Kaden Trenoweth

Coach Matt Berube


2019-2020 Commitment Forms